Rose City Tri 2013

Age Group Results

September 14, 2013


Results By No Limits Timing (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC



Men: Top Finishers
Women: Top Finishers 0-99

Top

Female Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

5

Lauren Brandon

276

28

1

8:03.8

1:14/M

1:07.2

1

37:33.3

23.2mph

0:27.5

2

19:25.5

6:28/M

1:06:37.4

1:06:37.4

 

2

12

Faith Cooke

14

25

2

11:49.8

1:49/M

1:25.2

2

38:17.2

22.7mph

0:33.0

3

19:59.9

6:40/M

1:12:05.4

1:12:05.4

 

3

14

Natalie Bach

275

28

3

12:20.9

1:54/M

1:13.3

3

39:35.6

22.0mph

0:32.7

1

19:10.4

6:23/M

1:12:53.1

1:12:53.1

 

 

Top

Female Masters Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

18

Ann Smith

83

46

1

10:32.1

1:37/M

1:31.0

1

40:40.1

21.4mph

0:33.7

1

20:38.7

6:53/M

1:13:55.8

1:13:55.8

 

 

Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

40

Ginger Spansel

98

52

1

11:27.6

1:46/M

1:37.2

1

42:26.0

20.5mph

0:47.2

1

22:37.6

7:32/M

1:18:55.9

1:18:55.9

 

 

Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

60

Paige Maly`

5

19

1

10:18.1

1:35/M

1:45.3

1

49:01.0

17.7mph

0:32.0

1

21:32.0

7:11/M

1:23:08.6

1:23:08.6

 

2

104

Monica Lim

4

17

2

10:49.0

1:40/M

1:57.2

3

54:30.5

16.0mph

0:39.6

2

22:07.5

7:22/M

1:30:04.1

1:30:04.1

 

3

118

Ashton Keen

3

17

3

12:33.4

1:56/M

2:09.4

2

51:31.0

16.9mph

0:56.0

3

25:08.8

8:23/M

1:32:18.8

1:32:18.8

 

4

175

Chelsea Clark

2

16

4

13:46.4

2:07/M

3:14.5

4

55:46.9

15.6mph

1:04.9

4

29:23.1

9:48/M

1:43:15.9

1:43:15.9

 

 

Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

27

Rachel Olson

7

22

1

9:04.1

1:24/M

1:25.9

2

45:55.0

18.9mph

0:33.5

1

18:42.1

6:14/M

1:15:40.8

1:15:40.8

 

2

58

Jennifer Cook

8

23

3

13:41.6

2:06/M

1:52.1

1

45:08.8

19.3mph

0:49.3

3

21:28.9

7:09/M

1:23:00.9

1:23:00.9

 

3

59

Sarah Hankla

10

24

4

13:58.8

2:09/M

1:36.0

3

46:08.3

18.9mph

0:40.2

2

20:40.4

6:53/M

1:23:03.9

1:23:03.9

 

4

172

Haley Hurst

12

24

8

20:43.0

3:11/M

2:09.0

4

48:50.5

17.8mph

0:39.0

5

30:26.5

10:09/M

1:42:48.1

1:42:48.1

 

5

189

Deborah MacHiavello

13

24

5

14:43.7

2:16/M

3:20.7

6

57:45.3

15.1mph

1:19.3

4

28:30.9

9:30/M

1:45:40.0

1:45:40.0

 

6

192

Cameron McDow

293

22

6

17:13.1

2:39/M

2:16.5

5

54:46.6

15.9mph

1:31.5

6

31:01.5

10:20/M

1:46:49.3

1:46:49.3

 

7

229

Lesley Lerma

9

23

2

12:21.0

1:54/M

3:08.0

7

1:02:04.5

14.0mph

1:04.2

8

39:27.6

13:09/M

1:58:05.6

1:58:05.6

 

8

243

Rachel Baber

6

22

7

18:06.6

2:47/M

3:57.5

8

1:08:44.9

12.7mph

0:59.4

7

33:38.5

11:13/M

2:05:27.0

2:05:27.0

 

 

Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

36

Elodie Burlet

20

27

5

13:42.2

2:06/M

1:46.8

1

41:49.0

20.8mph

0:42.4

1

18:56.8

6:19/M

1:16:57.4

1:16:57.4

 

2

79

Allie Garcia

27

28

7

13:53.1

2:08/M

2:00.1

3

47:34.2

18.3mph

1:18.3

2

21:24.2

7:08/M

1:26:10.1

1:26:10.1

 

3

95

Natalie Holcomb

15

25

1

10:27.9

1:36/M

2:09.3

10

53:12.7

16.4mph

1:21.1

3

21:48.4

7:16/M

1:28:59.6

1:28:59.6

 

4

101

Annemarie Martin

16

25

12

16:50.1

2:35/M

1:43.6

4

47:36.8

18.3mph

0:40.4

4

22:57.1

7:39/M

1:29:48.1

1:29:48.1

 

5

112

Erica Osburne

29

28

3

12:12.3

1:53/M

2:17.4

7

51:44.5

16.8mph

0:43.2

6

24:46.3

8:15/M

1:31:43.9

1:31:43.9

 

6

120

Kelly Ball

31

29

8

14:23.2

2:13/M

1:54.5

8

51:55.0

16.8mph

1:10.8

5

23:22.1

7:47/M

1:32:45.8

1:32:45.8

 

7

133

Megan Rickert

26

27

4

12:54.9

1:59/M

2:19.3

5

51:12.3

17.0mph

0:56.1

11

27:00.9

9:00/M

1:34:23.7

1:34:23.7

 

8

145

Wesley Davis

33

29

11

16:16.0

2:30/M

2:40.6

2

47:00.1

18.5mph

1:06.3

14

30:24.9

10:08/M

1:37:28.1

1:37:28.1

 

9

148

Rebecca Dickson

34

29

6

13:44.1

2:07/M

2:39.5

11

53:59.2

16.1mph

2:06.7

8

25:47.8

8:36/M

1:38:17.6

1:38:17.6

 

10

149

Whitney Magouyrk

25

27

2

12:06.7

1:52/M

3:24.1

13

55:29.0

15.7mph

1:26.7

9

26:04.6

8:41/M

1:38:31.2

1:38:31.2

 

11

152

Halye Thames

19

26

16

17:17.0

2:40/M

2:21.9

6

51:28.9

16.9mph

0:44.0

12

27:08.8

9:03/M

1:39:00.9

1:39:00.9

 

12

164

Megan Deller

24

27

14

16:58.3

2:37/M

2:37.6

12

55:28.8

15.7mph

1:15.9

7

25:42.7

8:34/M

1:42:03.6

1:42:03.6

 

13

181

Kelly Custer

32

29

13

16:53.3

2:36/M

2:05.9

9

52:41.8

16.5mph

1:11.8

16

31:09.6

10:23/M

1:44:02.5

1:44:02.5

 

14

204

Joanna Beers

18

26

21

23:08.0

3:34/M

2:16.1

14

55:53.5

15.6mph

1:56.0

10

26:36.7

8:52/M

1:49:50.5

1:49:50.5

 

15

223

Cynthia Harris

28

28

17

17:56.4

2:46/M

2:26.5

17

1:02:52.7

13.8mph

1:06.3

17

31:47.5

10:36/M

1:56:09.6

1:56:09.6

 

16

230

Kendall Nixon

17

25

19

20:21.2

3:08/M

4:01.5

16

1:01:27.4

14.2mph

2:33.4

13

29:58.4

9:59/M

1:58:22.0

1:58:22.0

 

17

233

Laura Spence

30

28

9

16:05.0

2:28/M

2:56.4

19

1:08:50.4

12.6mph

0:51.3

15

30:27.8

10:09/M

1:59:11.1

1:59:11.1

 

18

235

Christina Castillo

22

27

10

16:10.6

2:29/M

2:54.9

18

1:03:55.3

13.6mph

1:11.0

18

35:18.3

11:46/M

1:59:30.2

1:59:30.2

 

19

238

Sara Cagle

21

27

15

17:16.9

2:39/M

4:18.5

15

1:00:45.2

14.3mph

2:35.5

19

36:09.0

12:03/M

2:01:05.2

2:01:05.2

 

20

250

Lindsey Bryce

292

26

18

19:03.6

2:56/M

4:15.7

20

1:14:33.6

11.7mph

1:46.6

21

41:07.6

13:42/M

2:20:47.2

2:20:47.2

 

21

251

Sherry Cheever

23

27

20

20:25.5

3:08/M

4:27.9

21

1:20:10.6

10.9mph

1:48.5

20

40:40.9

13:33/M

2:27:33.5

2:27:33.5

 

 

Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

41

Shanna Durr

51

34

2

13:29.0

2:04/M

1:29.9

1

43:13.0

20.1mph

0:38.1

1

20:09.7

6:43/M

1:18:59.9

1:18:59.9

 

2

71

Kimberly Cooke

37

31

4

14:42.5

2:16/M

1:23.1

2

44:13.0

19.7mph

0:36.2

6

23:56.8

7:59/M

1:24:51.9

1:24:51.9

 

3

81

Reagan Harris

46

33

5

15:06.0

2:19/M

1:57.2

3

45:40.5

19.1mph

1:02.0

3

22:59.9

7:40/M

1:26:45.8

1:26:45.8

 

4

108

Kati Stoddard

41

31

3

13:35.8

2:05/M

2:02.7

4

50:04.4

17.4mph

1:12.0

5

23:36.6

7:52/M

1:30:31.7

1:30:31.7

 

5

147

Summer Koltonski

39

31

8

16:44.4

2:34/M

2:19.3

8

55:10.5

15.8mph

0:44.3

4

23:16.7

7:45/M

1:38:15.3

1:38:15.3

 

6

151

Carla Brown

44

33

9

17:08.8

2:38/M

2:19.5

6

53:37.3

16.2mph

1:32.8

8

24:08.4

8:03/M

1:38:47.0

1:38:47.0

 

7

167

Ashley Barrett

43

33

13

19:17.3

2:58/M

1:51.5

7

54:31.8

16.0mph

1:04.5

9

25:31.4

8:30/M

1:42:16.8

1:42:16.8

 

8

170

Jill Wheeler

42

32

10

18:15.6

2:48/M

2:20.1

13

58:31.5

14.9mph

0:43.7

2

22:51.8

7:37/M

1:42:42.9

1:42:42.9

 

9

178

Candice Ramos

36

30

14

19:32.4

3:00/M

2:57.9

9

55:37.1

15.6mph

1:35.3

7

24:04.1

8:01/M

1:43:47.1

1:43:47.1

 

10

187

Chelsey Howden

48

33

6

15:51.9

2:26/M

2:44.7

12

58:31.1

14.9mph

2:01.9

10

26:03.8

8:41/M

1:45:13.6

1:45:13.6

 

11

194

Kat Vann Hammers

50

33

1

12:14.9

1:53/M

2:47.8

10

58:21.0

14.9mph

1:27.4

13

32:23.2

10:48/M

1:47:14.5

1:47:14.5

 

12

203

Deidra Partin

53

34

12

19:01.0

2:56/M

2:29.2

15

59:33.9

14.6mph

1:04.9

11

27:07.5

9:02/M

1:49:16.6

1:49:16.6

 

13

207

Courtney Holcomb

47

33

7

16:35.7

2:33/M

3:31.5

11

58:26.2

14.9mph

1:37.9

12

30:08.6

10:03/M

1:50:20.1

1:50:20.1

 

14

214

Erin Holloway

35

30

15

23:49.8

3:40/M

2:30.5

5

53:29.8

16.3mph

0:59.2

15

32:48.7

10:56/M

1:53:38.3

1:53:38.3

 

15

225

Laura Handy

45

33

11

18:49.8

2:54/M

2:28.3

14

58:58.5

14.8mph

1:31.4

16

34:28.7

11:29/M

1:56:16.8

1:56:16.8

 

16

248

Sarah Harris

38

31

16

25:36.0

3:56/M

3:58.7

16

1:07:10.6

13.0mph

1:02.3

14

32:47.0

10:56/M

2:10:34.7

2:10:34.7

 

 

Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

49

Lacy Thomas

58

35

2

14:47.5

2:16/M

1:26.5

1

42:00.3

20.7mph

0:42.5

3

22:41.5

7:34/M

1:21:38.5

1:21:38.5

 

2

73

Audrey Pyle

62

37

5

14:59.4

2:18/M

1:39.8

2

45:00.9

19.3mph

0:39.1

4

22:42.4

7:34/M

1:25:01.8

1:25:01.8

 

3

88

Leslie Stelpflug

63

37

11

18:01.8

2:46/M

1:47.7

3

46:50.2

18.6mph

0:48.5

1

20:29.0

6:50/M

1:27:57.4

1:27:57.4

 

4

100

Landi Wheeler

59

35

9

17:39.5

2:43/M

1:47.8

4

47:34.5

18.3mph

0:46.2

2

21:38.4

7:13/M

1:29:26.5

1:29:26.5

 

5

153

Mikki Funderburk

67

38

1

14:01.3

2:09/M

2:36.7

5

48:41.9

17.9mph

1:11.8

10

32:40.0

10:53/M

1:39:11.9

1:39:11.9

 

6

191

Michelle Yassa

61

36

8

17:33.8

2:42/M

2:20.1

8

58:38.4

14.8mph

1:05.9

5

27:08.0

9:03/M

1:46:46.5

1:46:46.5

 

7

206

Carrie Hanis

60

36

6

15:17.5

2:21/M

3:05.1

10

59:30.2

14.6mph

2:00.2

6

30:03.7

10:01/M

1:49:56.9

1:49:56.9

 

8

210

Crystal McCarthy

56

35

4

14:58.8

2:18/M

3:34.5

7

58:34.6

14.9mph

1:23.2

8

31:38.6

10:33/M

1:52:09.8

1:52:09.8

2:00

9

217

Jill Brown

66

38

10

17:44.5

2:44/M

2:46.9

6

57:17.7

15.2mph

1:24.0

12

35:27.1

11:49/M

1:54:40.4

1:54:40.4

 

10

224

Heather Barney

65

38

12

18:11.1

2:48/M

2:04.3

9

58:55.4

14.8mph

0:59.7

13

36:02.5

12:01/M

1:56:13.1

1:56:13.1

 

11

231

Heather Chamness

54

35

13

20:08.9

3:06/M

2:06.3

11

1:01:04.7

14.2mph

1:08.9

11

33:58.6

11:19/M

1:58:27.6

1:58:27.6

 

12

239

Jenni Biesheuvel

68

39

3

14:53.8

2:17/M

3:41.4

12

1:10:55.3

12.3mph

1:18.5

7

31:32.6

10:31/M

2:02:21.8

2:02:21.8

 

13

244

Lonna Stewart

64

37

7

17:32.8

2:42/M

2:55.2

13

1:12:34.8

12.0mph

1:50.5

9

31:46.3

10:35/M

2:06:39.7

2:06:39.7

 

 

Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

124

Stephanie Rollings

295

40

5

17:38.3

2:43/M

1:47.6

1

46:37.8

18.7mph

1:06.7

1

26:08.4

8:43/M

1:33:19.1

1:33:19.1

 

2

159

Angela Hudson

73

42

3

15:59.0

2:28/M

1:43.5

5

53:16.9

16.3mph

0:58.3

5

29:03.1

9:41/M

1:41:01.0

1:41:01.0

 

3

161

Lisa Blackwelder

76

44

4

17:13.0

2:39/M

2:40.2

4

52:11.7

16.7mph

1:59.0

3

27:15.0

9:05/M

1:41:19.2

1:41:19.2

 

4

162

Angela Jennings

74

43

6

18:00.7

2:46/M

1:56.6

3

51:57.2

16.7mph

1:34.9

4

28:07.2

9:22/M

1:41:36.8

1:41:36.8

 

5

188

Julie Lewis

77

44

2

15:51.0

2:26/M

2:18.2

2

51:11.9

17.0mph

1:34.4

7

34:30.0

11:30/M

1:45:25.7

1:45:25.7

 

6

211

Keele Steglich

70

41

1

11:02.3

1:42/M

3:21.0

7

1:00:56.8

14.3mph

2:21.5

8

34:54.0

11:38/M

1:52:35.7

1:52:35.7

 

7

219

Vicky Lamay

69

40

7

21:59.6

3:23/M

3:31.2

8

1:01:20.9

14.2mph

1:14.9

2

27:01.9

9:00/M

1:55:08.8

1:55:08.8

 

8

242

Jennifer Shepherd

75

43

8

30:19.3

4:40/M

2:24.1

6

59:16.1

14.7mph

1:04.9

6

31:37.1

10:32/M

2:04:41.7

2:04:41.7

 

 

Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

54

Debbie Randall

81

45

3

15:57.5

2:27/M

1:23.7

1

42:38.5

20.4mph

0:37.8

1

21:33.6

7:11/M

1:22:11.2

1:22:11.2

 

2

87

Christy Richbourg

82

45

4

16:51.0

2:36/M

1:48.1

2

45:19.0

19.2mph

0:42.8

2

22:42.3

7:34/M

1:27:23.4

1:27:23.4

 

3

138

Tanya Vanwinkle

84

47

1

14:00.9

2:09/M

2:03.7

5

53:20.5

16.3mph

1:19.3

3

24:55.7

8:18/M

1:35:40.2

1:35:40.2

 

4

146

Altina Sala

87

49

5

18:00.6

2:46/M

2:02.7

3

50:29.1

17.2mph

1:01.7

4

26:22.6

8:47/M

1:37:56.8

1:37:56.8

 

5

166

Amy Green

86

49

2

15:34.5

2:24/M

2:32.2

4

52:59.2

16.4mph

0:48.2

6

30:16.8

10:05/M

1:42:11.2

1:42:11.2

 

6

196

Jenell Butler

79

45

7

20:07.8

3:06/M

2:47.9

7

55:12.1

15.8mph

1:33.9

5

28:23.7

9:28/M

1:48:05.7

1:48:05.7

 

7

197

Allison Utley

88

49

6

18:09.9

2:48/M

2:37.1

6

54:43.3

15.9mph

1:12.4

7

31:38.9

10:33/M

1:48:21.8

1:48:21.8

 

8

241

Sherry Loomis

80

45

8

20:43.3

3:11/M

3:03.9

8

59:43.9

14.6mph

1:50.8

8

38:50.8

12:57/M

2:04:12.8

2:04:12.8

 

 

Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

51

Karen Robertson

102

54

1

12:57.3

2:00/M

1:35.5

1

41:47.6

20.8mph

0:56.4

1

24:37.3

8:12/M

1:21:54.4

1:21:54.4

 

2

115

Maura Guthrie

94

51

2

13:24.0

2:04/M

1:44.7

3

46:58.1

18.5mph

0:33.8

6

29:06.6

9:42/M

1:31:47.4

1:31:47.4

 

3

122

Donna Ford

93

51

4

15:28.9

2:23/M

2:47.4

4

47:27.5

18.3mph

1:26.2

2

25:45.8

8:35/M

1:32:55.9

1:32:55.9

 

4

126

Kitty Badger

89

50

3

13:26.1

2:04/M

2:34.8

5

50:51.2

17.1mph

0:53.5

3

25:48.7

8:36/M

1:33:34.5

1:33:34.5

 

5

137

Cheryl Webb

96

51

8

18:23.9

2:50/M

2:36.1

2

46:11.4

18.8mph

1:06.5

4

27:18.3

9:06/M

1:35:36.4

1:35:36.4

 

6

165

Bridget Sinclair

103

54

6

16:54.9

2:36/M

2:19.1

6

53:48.5

16.2mph

1:43.2

5

27:19.1

9:06/M

1:42:04.9

1:42:04.9

 

7

202

Rebecca Smith

91

50

5

15:52.3

2:26/M

2:43.4

7

56:55.6

15.3mph

0:50.2

10

32:30.3

10:50/M

1:48:52.0

1:48:52.0

 

8

212

Kathleen McCullough

101

54

10

22:52.3

3:31/M

2:49.5

8

57:13.7

15.2mph

0:42.4

7

29:32.5

9:51/M

1:53:10.6

1:53:10.6

 

9

227

Marilou Daigle

99

53

9

19:36.2

3:01/M

3:24.3

9

1:00:43.8

14.3mph

1:33.9

8

31:18.4

10:26/M

1:56:36.8

1:56:36.8

 

10

236

Norma Hallmark

100

53

7

17:58.9

2:46/M

3:07.0

11

1:04:38.8

13.5mph

1:31.2

9

32:29.8

10:50/M

1:59:45.8

1:59:45.8

 

11

245

Deanna Chaney

92

51

11

27:21.9

4:12/M

2:33.4

10

1:02:44.0

13.9mph

2:22.4

11

32:48.8

10:56/M

2:07:50.7

2:07:50.7

 

 

Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

64

Lisa Clines

107

56

2

14:34.4

2:14/M

1:42.6

1

44:13.5

19.7mph

0:44.6

2

22:51.4

7:37/M

1:24:06.8

1:24:06.8

 

2

92

Beverly Dehart

109

57

1

13:40.1

2:06/M

2:18.7

3

46:46.4

18.6mph

1:10.2

3

24:31.9

8:10/M

1:28:27.4

1:28:27.4

 

3

132

Terri Cawley

106

56

6

17:04.0

2:38/M

2:31.8

2

46:26.2

18.7mph

1:48.8

6

26:31.1

8:50/M

1:34:22.0

1:34:22.0

 

4

142

Dona McDermott

290

56

3

16:31.6

2:32/M

3:13.5

7

53:03.9

16.4mph

1:40.7

1

22:37.2

7:32/M

1:37:06.9

1:37:06.9

 

5

144

Tammy Rooney

108

56

8

18:58.0

2:55/M

2:24.9

4

50:12.6

17.3mph

1:10.9

4

24:38.5

8:13/M

1:37:25.1

1:37:25.1

 

6

168

Kathleen Larkin

105

55

5

16:58.5

2:37/M

2:35.0

6

52:41.0

16.5mph

1:21.3

7

28:48.0

9:36/M

1:42:24.1

1:42:24.1

 

7

183

Julie Nix

110

58

4

16:38.2

2:34/M

2:04.7

5

51:32.4

16.9mph

1:40.4

8

32:29.2

10:50/M

1:44:24.9

1:44:24.9

 

8

199

Jonette Anderson

111

59

7

18:00.1

2:46/M

2:44.4

9

1:01:03.9

14.3mph

1:00.5

5

25:44.2

8:35/M

1:48:33.3

1:48:33.3

 

9

222

Dana Haden

104

55

9

21:08.7

3:15/M

3:01.2

8

56:59.5

15.3mph

0:57.6

9

33:52.0

11:17/M

1:55:59.2

1:55:59.2

 

 

Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

80

Ann Dannis

113

62

1

13:35.5

2:05/M

2:11.1

1

44:25.1

19.6mph

1:05.4

1

25:09.2

8:23/M

1:26:26.5

1:26:26.5

 

2

213

Jayne Lankford

112

61

2

23:04.9

3:33/M

2:58.3

2

55:03.9

15.8mph

1:56.5

2

30:25.4

10:08/M

1:53:29.2

1:53:29.2

 

 

Top

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

246

Madeleine Ross

114

69

1

20:05.8

3:05/M

4:51.3

2

1:05:25.2

13.3mph

1:32.9

1

37:12.1

12:24/M

2:09:07.5

2:09:07.5

 

2

247

Dorie Larue

304

67

2

23:54.5

3:41/M

2:22.7

1

1:04:50.3

13.4mph

1:11.5

2

37:39.8

12:33/M

2:09:58.9

2:09:58.9

 

 

Top

Female 70 and over

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

216

Anne Powell

115

71

1

20:06.2

3:06/M

3:17.3

1

56:03.5

15.5mph

1:05.6

1

33:41.8

11:14/M

1:54:14.5

1:54:14.5

 

 

Top

Male Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

1

Barrett Brandon

285

32

1

7:59.6

1:14/M

1:03.7

3

35:44.7

24.3mph

0:27.0

3

15:44.7

5:15/M

1:00:59.9

1:00:59.9

 

2

2

Robert Wade

284

31

3

9:26.7

1:27/M

1:03.0

2

35:22.0

24.6mph

0:29.0

1

14:53.7

4:58/M

1:01:14.6

1:01:14.6

 

3

3

Mark Saroni

280

24

2

9:22.7

1:26/M

1:11.4

1

35:18.7

24.6mph

0:22.6

2

15:40.8

5:13/M

1:01:56.3

1:01:56.3

 

 

Top

Male Masters Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

7

Bob Hepler

222

51

1

10:44.8

1:39/M

1:19.9

1

37:51.2

23.0mph

1:02.2

1

17:29.3

5:50/M

1:08:27.5

1:08:27.5

 

 

Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

11

James Brown

229

54

1

9:20.2

1:26/M

1:40.4

1

39:19.6

22.1mph

0:50.4

1

20:23.4

6:48/M

1:11:34.3

1:11:34.3

 

 

Top

Male 1 to 14

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

26

Luke Keen

116

14

1

9:21.0

1:26/M

1:57.2

1

44:03.8

19.8mph

0:46.5

2

19:29.9

6:30/M

1:15:38.6

1:15:38.6

 

2

44

Jonathan McAlister

117

14

2

12:58.1

2:00/M

1:19.2

2

45:34.2

19.1mph

0:38.3

1

19:16.5

6:25/M

1:19:46.6

1:19:46.6

 

 

Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

9

Nicolas Restrepo

122

15

1

8:30.1

1:18/M

0:59.3

1

41:25.1

21.0mph

0:31.4

4

19:23.6

6:28/M

1:10:49.6

1:10:49.6

 

2

24

Reed Keen

121

16

2

8:52.3

1:22/M

1:39.4

3

45:31.6

19.1mph

0:51.8

2

18:32.1

6:11/M

1:15:27.4

1:15:27.4

 

3

32

Brady Adger

126

18

5

11:16.8

1:44/M

1:15.6

4

45:42.1

19.0mph

0:37.2

1

17:17.3

5:46/M

1:16:09.2

1:16:09.2

 

4

33

Christian Kelly

127

18

4

11:06.1

1:42/M

2:09.8

2

42:06.7

20.7mph

0:33.5

7

20:13.6

6:44/M

1:16:10.0

1:16:10.0

 

5

70

Kelly Coffman

128

19

7

13:48.6

2:07/M

1:43.9

5

48:51.6

17.8mph

1:24.3

3

19:01.6

6:20/M

1:24:50.1

1:24:50.1

 

6

91

James Burden

125

17

3

9:37.1

1:29/M

2:36.2

9

56:10.7

15.5mph

0:30.4

5

19:25.3

6:28/M

1:28:19.9

1:28:19.9

 

7

97

Kenny Sakun

129

19

11

16:56.9

2:36/M

1:56.7

6

49:28.5

17.6mph

1:23.5

6

19:29.1

6:30/M

1:29:14.8

1:29:14.8

 

8

121

Caleb Gill

123

16

6

11:46.6

1:49/M

2:41.2

7

54:09.3

16.1mph

0:29.8

8

23:40.8

7:53/M

1:32:47.9

1:32:47.9

 

9

180

Joshua Deal

120

15

10

15:04.8

2:19/M

3:16.7

10

58:43.9

14.8mph

0:49.5

11

26:06.4

8:42/M

1:44:01.6

1:44:01.6

 

10

193

Logan Botello

124

17

12

22:42.1

3:30/M

3:44.6

8

55:46.4

15.6mph

1:15.7

9

23:43.5

7:54/M

1:47:12.5

1:47:12.5

 

11

215

Clayton Cole

119

15

9

13:56.6

2:09/M

3:11.8

11

1:05:01.5

13.4mph

0:49.8

12

31:03.8

10:21/M

1:54:03.7

1:54:03.7

 

12

221

Spencer Burton

118

15

8

13:54.8

2:08/M

2:00.8

12

1:12:48.6

12.0mph

1:52.6

10

25:18.6

8:26/M

1:55:55.6

1:55:55.6

 

 

Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

43

David Hernandez

136

24

3

14:00.7

2:09/M

1:31.9

1

42:42.1

20.4mph

0:38.8

3

20:50.8

6:57/M

1:19:44.4

1:19:44.4

 

2

46

Simon Webb

131

20

1

12:46.5

1:58/M

1:31.1

6

45:17.5

19.2mph

0:40.2

4

20:58.1

6:59/M

1:21:13.5

1:21:13.5

 

3

48

Chris Thompson

133

22

4

14:20.7

2:12/M

1:23.0

7

46:02.6

18.9mph

0:37.7

2

19:06.6

6:22/M

1:21:30.8

1:21:30.8

 

4

50

Landon Price

130

20

8

16:29.1

2:32/M

1:42.0

4

44:37.1

19.5mph

0:52.7

1

18:01.8

6:00/M

1:21:43.0

1:21:43.0

 

5

61

David Flanders

132

21

2

12:53.6

1:59/M

2:06.8

5

44:38.0

19.5mph

0:38.0

7

23:12.7

7:44/M

1:23:29.3

1:23:29.3

 

6

62

Max Buchwald

135

24

5

14:23.4

2:13/M

1:30.1

3

43:59.6

19.8mph

1:07.7

5

22:35.4

7:32/M

1:23:36.4

1:23:36.4

 

7

68

Jeffrey Mayhall

137

24

7

15:31.9

2:23/M

2:08.7

2

43:13.7

20.1mph

0:49.8

6

22:56.2

7:39/M

1:24:40.5

1:24:40.5

 

8

110

Jake Black

134

24

6

15:22.1

2:22/M

1:19.1

8

47:25.4

18.3mph

0:57.0

8

26:20.1

8:47/M

1:31:23.8

1:31:23.8

 

 

Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

4

Matt Inch

138

25

1

9:41.9

1:29/M

1:02.2

2

38:08.8

22.8mph

0:30.6

1

16:46.6

5:35/M

1:06:10.3

1:06:10.3

 

2

6

Cole Fugate

141

26

2

10:22.0

1:36/M

1:06.0

1

37:56.7

22.9mph

0:28.5

2

17:51.8

5:57/M

1:07:45.3

1:07:45.3

 

3

28

Cody Marett

289

26

4

11:07.8

1:43/M

1:33.7

3

41:22.5

21.0mph

0:35.2

6

21:04.3

7:01/M

1:15:43.6

1:15:43.6

 

4

37

David Marler

148

27

5

12:25.0

1:55/M

1:25.6

4

41:28.0

21.0mph

0:32.3

7

21:07.5

7:02/M

1:16:58.7

1:16:58.7

 

5

39

Blaine Hine

150

28

7

13:13.1

2:02/M

1:21.1

5

42:49.3

20.3mph

0:51.2

3

19:03.8

6:21/M

1:17:18.8

1:17:18.8

 

6

52

Drew Stephens

144

26

6

12:36.2

1:56/M

1:36.6

10

46:37.8

18.7mph

0:49.7

4

20:22.8

6:47/M

1:22:03.3

1:22:03.3

 

7

53

Jesse Booher

145

27

3

10:24.2

1:36/M

2:13.8

11

47:21.2

18.4mph

1:21.2

5

20:46.7

6:55/M

1:22:07.4

1:22:07.4

 

8

84

Matthew Ramirez

143

26

10

14:35.5

2:15/M

1:31.3

6

44:20.4

19.6mph

0:54.5

12

25:40.0

8:33/M

1:27:01.8

1:27:01.8

 

9

89

Nick Beard

140

26

11

14:41.4

2:16/M

1:52.1

8

46:12.4

18.8mph

1:06.0

11

24:09.5

8:03/M

1:28:01.6

1:28:01.6

 

10

90

Chris Cagle

151

29

9

13:51.4

2:08/M

2:33.7

9

46:22.5

18.8mph

1:48.6

10

23:28.1

7:49/M

1:28:04.3

1:28:04.3

 

11

128

Mark Clifton

146

27

8

13:29.4

2:04/M

2:03.7

14

51:40.1

16.8mph

0:50.6

13

25:49.8

8:36/M

1:33:53.7

1:33:53.7

 

12

131

Dj Schick

139

25

14

18:21.8

2:49/M

3:36.5

7

45:45.0

19.0mph

2:12.9

8

22:15.9

7:25/M

1:34:12.3

1:34:12.3

2:00

13

134

Jeffrey Witt

288

27

15

18:58.7

2:55/M

3:54.3

12

48:44.3

17.9mph

0:44.3

9

22:20.3

7:27/M

1:34:42.1

1:34:42.1

 

14

135

Cameron Leger

142

26

13

17:17.7

2:40/M

1:39.9

13

49:03.9

17.7mph

0:37.0

15

26:33.5

8:51/M

1:35:12.1

1:35:12.1

 

15

169

Jonathan Toliver

152

29

12

15:16.6

2:21/M

3:02.4

16

55:14.1

15.8mph

1:35.5

16

27:25.9

9:08/M

1:42:34.6

1:42:34.6

 

16

195

Garrett Glass

147

27

16

23:45.2

3:39/M

2:50.6

15

53:23.1

16.3mph

1:33.1

14

25:53.6

8:38/M

1:47:25.7

1:47:25.7

 

17

249

Kyle Daniel

149

28

17

27:58.5

4:18/M

4:14.7

17

1:05:39.3

13.3mph

1:25.5

17

37:40.1

12:33/M

2:16:58.2

2:16:58.2

 

 

Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

23

Patrick Stoddard

163

34

2

11:50.8

1:49/M

1:17.5

3

41:35.2

20.9mph

0:30.2

3

20:07.9

6:42/M

1:15:21.8

1:15:21.8

 

2

25

Will Graff

157

31

3

12:00.5

1:51/M

1:55.4

2

41:32.7

20.9mph

1:24.2

1

18:34.6

6:11/M

1:15:27.6

1:15:27.6

 

3

29

Lewis Roe

159

33

4

13:45.6

2:07/M

1:39.7

1

39:38.3

22.0mph

0:57.5

2

19:46.0

6:35/M

1:15:47.3

1:15:47.3

 

4

31

Eric Gusa

155

30

1

10:02.4

1:33/M

1:36.8

4

42:19.8

20.6mph

0:50.2

4

21:13.3

7:04/M

1:16:02.7

1:16:02.7

 

5

94

Brandon Lowder

161

34

9

17:40.2

2:43/M

2:59.5

6

44:26.6

19.6mph

1:23.0

7

22:29.3

7:30/M

1:28:58.8

1:28:58.8

 

6

96

Jonathan Johnson

158

33

6

14:51.3

2:17/M

1:54.0

8

46:04.2

18.9mph

0:42.0

9

25:30.2

8:30/M

1:29:01.9

1:29:01.9

 

7

98

Mario Ramirez

297

31

11

18:52.2

2:54/M

2:03.7

7

45:28.6

19.1mph

0:59.3

6

21:57.8

7:19/M

1:29:21.7

1:29:21.7

 

8

125

Jason Beaton

294

30

7

14:54.5

2:18/M

2:16.3

9

49:08.7

17.7mph

1:22.3

11

25:51.5

8:37/M

1:33:33.5

1:33:33.5

 

9

143

Justin McCarthy

162

34

8

17:02.1

2:37/M

4:01.2

10

53:06.3

16.4mph

1:15.1

5

21:43.3

7:14/M

1:37:08.2

1:37:08.2

 

10

150

Colby West

164

34

13

26:10.2

4:02/M

2:35.8

5

44:17.5

19.6mph

1:20.5

8

24:10.3

8:03/M

1:38:34.5

1:38:34.5

 

11

157

Brian Harwood

160

34

5

14:45.9

2:16/M

2:59.0

11

55:00.9

15.8mph

1:30.0

12

26:27.9

8:49/M

1:40:43.9

1:40:43.9

 

12

184

Kyle Carter

153

30

10

18:49.7

2:54/M

2:52.8

12

56:24.2

15.4mph

0:57.1

10

25:31.8

8:30/M

1:44:35.8

1:44:35.8

 

13

209

Russell Jowell

156

30

12

21:18.7

3:17/M

2:30.6

13

57:09.8

15.2mph

0:53.2

13

29:28.5

9:49/M

1:51:21.0

1:51:21.0

 

 

Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

17

Clay Funderburk

174

38

1

11:17.9

1:44/M

1:32.0

1

38:59.0

22.3mph

0:45.6

6

21:13.5

7:04/M

1:13:48.2

1:13:48.2

 

2

22

Jonathan Stoddard

168

36

3

12:55.9

1:59/M

1:17.3

2

40:17.3

21.6mph

0:35.6

4

20:15.5

6:45/M

1:15:21.7

1:15:21.7

 

3

35

Dustin Kratz

165

35

2

11:55.2

1:50/M

1:30.7

4

43:29.2

20.0mph

0:35.8

2

19:25.1

6:28/M

1:16:56.3

1:16:56.3

 

4

47

Jose Monsivais

166

35

13

16:45.1

2:35/M

1:43.6

5

43:36.4

20.0mph

0:53.1

1

18:15.2

6:05/M

1:21:13.6

1:21:13.6

 

5

57

Nathan Atkinson

169

37

7

14:50.9

2:17/M

1:50.9

8

46:01.4

18.9mph

0:42.9

3

19:31.3

6:30/M

1:22:57.6

1:22:57.6

 

6

67

James Blevins

173

38

15

16:51.5

2:36/M

2:04.4

3

41:49.6

20.8mph

1:42.2

8

22:09.7

7:23/M

1:24:37.5

1:24:37.5

 

7

69

Jeff Feliciano

178

39

6

14:41.8

2:16/M

1:52.4

7

45:40.6

19.1mph

0:40.9

7

21:51.5

7:17/M

1:24:47.5

1:24:47.5

 

8

78

David Huber

176

38

4

13:15.2

2:02/M

1:50.3

11

47:44.2

18.2mph

0:50.2

9

22:25.3

7:28/M

1:26:05.4

1:26:05.4

 

9

85

Steve Dankers

177

39

8

15:15.8

2:21/M

2:01.6

6

44:49.9

19.4mph

0:46.3

11

24:18.6

8:06/M

1:27:12.3

1:27:12.3

 

10

86

Alex Obvintsev

180

39

9

15:29.3

2:23/M

1:32.5

12

48:14.1

18.0mph

1:06.3

5

20:57.3

6:59/M

1:27:19.5

1:27:19.5

 

11

109

Joseph Orozco

167

35

14

16:46.3

2:35/M

2:49.8

10

47:09.2

18.5mph

0:42.7

10

23:54.5

7:58/M

1:31:22.6

1:31:22.6

 

12

117

Benjamin Sparks

171

37

11

16:02.1

2:28/M

2:20.9

9

47:03.0

18.5mph

1:09.0

12

25:22.1

8:27/M

1:31:57.3

1:31:57.3

 

13

139

Scott Hill

175

38

10

15:34.8

2:24/M

3:48.2

13

49:07.2

17.7mph

1:45.3

13

25:38.4

8:33/M

1:35:54.0

1:35:54.0

 

14

160

Michael Fleming

170

37

16

17:29.8

2:41/M

2:40.2

14

53:43.2

16.2mph

1:07.3

14

26:16.8

8:45/M

1:41:17.3

1:41:17.3

 

15

179

Jason Wallace

172

37

5

14:37.8

2:15/M

3:13.1

15

56:38.2

15.4mph

2:16.7

15

27:06.9

9:02/M

1:43:52.9

1:43:52.9

 

 

Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

8

Clint Funderburk

185

41

1

10:38.8

1:38/M

1:44.9

1

36:57.6

23.5mph

0:29.4

3

19:39.2

6:33/M

1:09:30.1

1:09:30.1

 

2

10

Scott Olden

192

43

3

12:12.5

1:53/M

1:11.8

3

39:48.8

21.9mph

0:38.1

1

17:31.5

5:50/M

1:11:22.9

1:11:22.9

 

3

13

Brent Turner

183

40

4

13:16.9

2:02/M

1:28.6

2

38:00.7

22.9mph

0:43.5

2

19:06.3

6:22/M

1:12:36.3

1:12:36.3

 

4

56

David Hollowell

299

43

7

13:58.3

2:09/M

1:41.4

4

42:13.6

20.6mph

0:58.2

10

24:05.8

8:02/M

1:22:57.5

1:22:57.5

 

5

66

Daan Veeningen